TAGORE HOUSE STAFF

Name Designation Contact
Mr.Amitava Dasgupta Sr.House Master 9804387948
Mr.T.L Shiny Jr.House Master 9635014767
Mr.Anil Kumar Hostel Supdt 9932636546
Mr. Misbahul Haque House Tutor 9232124856
Mr.A K Dutta House Tutor 9932901078
Mr.S Ray House Tutor 947572859